Hino Starter Motor Price for Engine J08c J05c

Hino Starter Motor Price for Engine J08c J05c

1&periodCZPTter – Nippondenso OSGR

4&period5kW&sol24 Volt&comma CW&comma eleven-Tooth Pinion

Utilised On&colon Hino J08C

2&periodPart No&colon 28100-2624&comma 571-502-0019&comma 571-502-0040

3&periodMOQ&colon20PCS

four&periodWarranty&colon1 year

ninety&percnt spare components self production&period of time

27 years popular brand OEM  factory

Cross reference&colon
 

OEM REFERENCE
HINO 28157126A
HINO 28157127E
HINO 281002622B
HINO 281002623
HINO 281002624
HINO 2810078063
SAWACZPT 35 0571 1217
SAWACZPT 35 0571 171
SAWACZPT 3555571012
SAWACZPT 3555571013
SAWACZPT 3555571014
SAWACZPT 3555571015
SAWACZPT 3555571016
SAWACZPT 3555571052
 

Company profile&colon
ZheJiang Xingyao Motor Co&period of time&comma Ltd&time period

Experiences&colon
Proven in 1988&comma concentrating on starters for 27 years&interval

Location&colon
Found at HangCZPT&comma ZheJiang &comma China&period&lparNearby ZheJiang &rpar

Principal Merchandise&colon
Specialist in the creation of vehicle starters&comma diesel motor starters and equipment&interval

Main Marketplace&colon
Her goods are providing to several massive diesel factories at residence&comma these kinds of as Changchai&comma Quanchai&comma etc&semiAlso exporting to Southeast Asia&comma The us and other locations&interval

Powerful Creation R&D Amount&colon

Much more than three hundred employees&comma 18 engineers&comma twenty sets experimental set up&comma sixty sets good quality inspection equipments&periodYearly capability more than 1&comma 000&comma 000 sets&period

Certificates&colon

CZPT&comma TS16949 quality system&periodSGS licensed organization&period of time

Philosophy&colon

“Science and Technology” tends to make aggressive products&comma good quality makes clients satisfied&period

Doing work Policy&colon

“Advance&comma contribution&comma creative imagination&comma preciseness and competitiveness”&time period

Social Contribution&colon
“Best 10 Taxpayers ” to the authorities for 5 years&period

Our advancement equipment pictures for your reference&period of time
We are inclined to produce new starters for consumers&period of time
Welcome to speak to us for co-operation&period

FAQ&colon

1&periodAre you a manufacture&quest

Of course&comma we are manufacture for 27 many years&time period

2&periodWhat is your MOQ&quest

For the starter we have inventory&comma you can even buy a sample for top quality checking&period of time
If we everyday producing objects&comma for save your shipment charges&comma MOQ twenty-70sets&period of time

3&periodWhat is your deal&quest

We can use export box or as for each your ask for&interval

4&periodWhat is your direct time&quest

For the typical items&comma we can deliver within 30 times even faster that this time if we are creating each day&period of time
For the items we require to create&comma we can complete in 3 months&period of time

5&periodWhat is your functioning time&quest

We will reply your inquiry in one hour on doing work time&periodIf not operating time&comma we will reply you in 8 hours&period of time

6&period  How about the deal&quest

     CZPTly we export merchandise with neutrial brown or color box&time period
     surely we also do clients’ package or unique package deal for every single merchandise in accordance to clients’   need soon after our clients give us their packing design and style

Welcome to go to our manufacturing unit&excl
Welcome to send out inquiry to us&excl

CZPTly hope we can turn out to be spouse&interval

 

Hino Starter Motor Price for Engine J08c J05c